<

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 SM Fiber 50KM 1549.32NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$935$680 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 SM Fiber 50KM 1549.32NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$935

$680

(27% OFF)
Order
Details
reviews

Wavelength: 1549.32 NM

-
+

+ About the Product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer: 10Gbps

Type: 10GBase-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 50KM

Wavelength: 1549.32 NM

Connector Type: Duplex LC

Product Type: XFP Transceiver

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 SM Fiber 50KM 1549.32NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver
The OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The XFP module contains a 30-pin surface mount connector on the electrical interface and a duplex LC connector on the optical interface.
- Description

The OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The XFP module contains a 30-pin surface mount connector on the electrical interface and a duplex LC connector on the optical interface.


- Reviews