<

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 1542.94 nmLC Connector SFP Transceiver

$1,237.48$899.99 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 1542.94 nmLC Connector SFP Transceiver

$1,237.48

$899.99

(27% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer: 10Gbps

Type: 10GBase-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 50KM

Wavelength: 1542.94 NM

Connector Type: Duplex LC

Product Type: XFP Transceiver

Order
Details
reviews

Select Size: 1542.94 NM

-
+

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 1542.94 nmLC Connector SFP Transceiver
The OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The XFP module contains a 30-pin surface mount connector on the electrical interface and a duplex LC connector on the optical interface.
- Description
The OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The XFP module contains a 30-pin surface mount connector on the electrical interface and a duplex LC connector on the optical interface.

- Reviews