<

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 Fiber 1535.04 nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$287.39$209.00 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 Fiber 1535.04 nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$287.39

$209.00

(27% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer: 10Gbps

Type: 10GBase-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 80KM

Wavelength: 1535.04 NM

Connector Type: Duplex LC

Product Type: XFP Transceiver

Order
Details
reviews

Select Size: 1535.04 NM

-
+

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 Fiber 1535.04 nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver
The OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The XFP module contains a 30-pin surface mount connector on the electrical interface and a duplex LC connector on the optical interface.
- Description
The OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The XFP module contains a 30-pin surface mount connector on the electrical interface and a duplex LC connector on the optical interface.

- Reviews