<

Cisco 2Gbps 2GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1528.77nm - 1560.61nm Commercial Temp LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

$2,268.75$1,650.00

Cisco 2gbps 2gbase- 1560.61nm Commercial Temp Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver

$2,268.75

$1,650.00

+ About the product:

Brand :Cisco

Sku: ONS-SC-2G-28.7

Speed Description: 40-Gigabit

Speed: 40GBase

Order
Details
reviews

-
+
1528.77 nm-NEW
1528.77 nm-NEW
1530.33 nm-NEW
1531.12 nm-NEW
1531.90 nm-NEW
1532.68 nm-NEW
1533.47 nm-NEW
1534.25 nm-NEW
1535.04 nm-NEW
1535.82 nm-NEW
1536.61 nm-NEW
1537.40 nm-NEW
1538.19 nm-NEW
1538.98 nm-NEW
1539.77 nm-NEW
1540.56 nm-NEW
1541.35 nm-NEW
1542.14 nm-NEW
1542.94 nm-NEW
1543.73 nm-NEW
1544.53 nm-NEW
1545.32 nm-NEW
1546.12 nm-NEW
1546.92 nm-NEW
1547.72 nm-NEW
1548.51 nm-NEW
1549.32 nm-NEW
1550.12 nm-NEW
1550.92 nm-NEW
1551.72 nm-NEW
1552.52 nm-NEW
1553.33 nm-NEW
1554.13 nm-NEW
1554.94 nm-NEW
1555.75 nm-NEW
1556.55 nm-NEW
1557.36 nm-NEW
1558.17 nm-NEW
1558.98 nm-NEW
1559.79 nm-NEW
1560.61 nm-NEW
-
+

Cisco 2gbps 2gbase- 1560.61nm Commercial Temp Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver
Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family of multiservice platforms. The wide variety of modules gives you flexible and cost-effective options for all types of interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBIC, SFP, XFP, SFP+, CXP, CFP, Cisco CPAK, and QSFP+ pluggable modules. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost-effective solution for an array of applications in the data center, campus, metropolitan-area access and ring network, storage area network, and long-haul network.
- Description
Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family of multiservice platforms. The wide variety of modules gives you flexible and cost-effective options for all types of interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBIC, SFP, XFP, SFP+, CXP, CFP, Cisco CPAK, and QSFP+ pluggable modules. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost-effective solution for an array of applications in the data center, campus, metropolitan-area access and ring network, storage area network, and long-haul network.

- Reviews