<

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 1558.17 nm LC Connector SFP X2 Transceiver

$1,089.29$792.21 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 1558.17 nm LC Connector SFP X2 Transceiver

$1,089.29

$792.21

(27% OFF)
Order
Details
reviews

Wavelength: 1558.17 NM

-
+

+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer: 10Gbps

Type: 10Base-DWDM

Mode: Single

Wavelength: 1558.17 NM

Connector Type: LC Connector

Product Type: SFP X2 Transceiver

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 1558.17 nm LC Connector SFP X2 Transceiver
The Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) X2 pluggable module (Figure 1) allows enterprise companies and service providers to offer scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit Ethernet services in their networks.
- Description
The Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) X2 pluggable module (Figure 1) allows enterprise companies and service providers to offer scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit Ethernet services in their networks.

- Reviews