<

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 1543.73 nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver

$2,927.01$2,128.73 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 1543.73 nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver

$2,927.01

$2,128.73

(27% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer: 10Gbps

Type: 10Base-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 80KM

Wavelength: 1543.73 NM

Connector Type: Duplex LC

Product Type: XFP Transceiver

Order
Details
reviews

Select Size: 1543.73 NM

-
+

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 1543.73 nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver
The Cisco Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.
- Description
The Cisco Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.

- Reviews