<

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber tunable SFP LC Connector SFP Transceiver

$2,475.00$1,800.00 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber tunable SFP LC Connector SFP Transceiver

$2,475.00

$1,800.00

(27% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer: 10Gbps

Type: 10Base-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 80KM

Wavelength: 1563.86NM to 1528.77NM

Connector Type: Duplex LC

Product Type: SFP+ Transceiver

Order
Details
reviews

Select Size: 1563.86NM TO 1528.77NM

-
+

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber tunable SFP LC Connector SFP Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules are fiber transceivers for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers, and other equipment. They allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and easy-todeploy 10-Gbps LAN and WAN services in their networks.
- Description
The Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules are fiber transceivers for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers, and other equipment. They allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and easy-todeploy 10-Gbps LAN and WAN services in their networks.

- Reviews