<

Intel 4-Ports LC 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e 2.0 x4 Network Adapter

$3,216.40$1462 (55% OFF)

Intel 4-Ports LC 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e 2.0 x4 Network Adapter

$3,216.40

$1462

(55% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Intel

MPN: E1G44HFBLK

Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Model : L340-F4

Number of Ports: 4

Type: 1000Base-SX

Compliant Standards : BSMI, C-Tick, FCC Class B certified, KCC, RoHS, UL, VCCI

PCI Version: PCI-e 2.0 x4

Order
Details
reviews

Select Ports: 4

-
+

Intel 4-Ports LC 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e 2.0 x4 Network Adapter
Intel E1G44HFBLK I340-F4 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter 4x Multimode (850nm) SFP Module
- Description
Intel E1G44HFBLK I340-F4 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter 4x Multimode (850nm) SFP Module

- Reviews