<

Dell 25GbE SR 85C MMF Duplex LC Connector SFP28 Transceiver

$607.20$276 (55% OFF)

Dell 25GbE SR 85C MMF Duplex LC Connector SFP28 Transceiver

$607.20

$276

(55% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Dell

MPN: WYMGJ

Product Type: SFP Transceiver

Transceiver Type: SFP28

Data Transfer Rate: 25 Gbps

Connector Type: Duplex LC Connector

Order
Details
reviews

Select Transfer Rate: 25Gbps

-
+

Dell 25GbE SR 85C MMF Duplex LC Connector SFP28 Transceiver
Dell WYMGJ 25GbE SR 85c MMF Duplex LC Connector SFP28 Transceiver Module
- Description
Dell WYMGJ 25GbE SR 85c MMF Duplex LC Connector SFP28 Transceiver Module

- Reviews