<

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 SM Fiber 80KM 1531.12NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$2,612.50$1900 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 SM Fiber 80KM 1531.12NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$2,612.50

$1900

(27% OFF)
Order
Details
reviews

Wavelength: 1531.12 NM

-
+

+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer: 10Gbps

Type: 10GBase-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 80KM

Wavelength: 1531.12 NM

Connector Type: Duplex LC

Product Type: XFP Transceiver

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM OC-192/STM-64 SM Fiber 80KM 1531.12NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver
The OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The XFP module contains a 30-pin surface mount connector on the electrical interface and a duplex LC connector on the optical interface.
- Description
The OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The XFP module contains a 30-pin surface mount connector on the electrical interface and a duplex LC connector on the optical interface.

- Reviews