<

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM SM Fiber 80KM 1546.12NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$1,374.85$999.89 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM SM Fiber 80KM 1546.12NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$1,374.85

$999.89

(27% OFF)
Order
Details
reviews

Wavelength: 1546.12 NM

-
+

- About the Product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer: 10Gbps

Type: 10Base-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 80KM

Wavelength: 1546.12 NM

Connector Type: Duplex LC

Product Type: XFP Transceiver

- Description

The Cisco Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.


- Reviews