<

Cisco 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER 40km 1530.33nm - 1560.61nm XFP Transceiver Module

$165.00$120.00

Cisco Compatible Ethernet Xfp 1530.33nm 80km Smf Transceiver

$165.00

$120.00

+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Sku: DWDM-XFP-30.33

Form Factor: XFP

Application and distance: Ethernet/FC/SDH, 80km

Wavelength: 1530.33nm

Fiber Type: SMF

Compatibility: Cisco Compatible

Order
Details
reviews

-
+
1530.33 nm-NEW
1530.33 nm-NEW
1531.12 nm-NEW
1531.90 nm-NEW
1532.68 nm-NEW
1534.25 nm-NEW
1535.04 nm-NEW
1535.82 nm-NEW
1536.61 nm-NEW
1538.19 nm-NEW
1538.98 nm-NEW
1539.77 nm-NEW
1540.56 nm-NEW
1542.14 nm-NEW
1542.94 nm-NEW
1543.73 nm-NEW
1544.53 nm-NEW
1546.12 nm-NEW
1546.92 nm-NEW
1547.72 nm-NEW
1548.51 nm-NEW
1550.12 nm-NEW
1550.92 nm-NEW
1551.72 nm-NEW
1552.52 nm-NEW
1554.13 nm-NEW
1554.94 nm-NEW
1555.75 nm-NEW
1556.55 nm-NEW
1558.17 nm-NEW
1558.98 nm-NEW
1559.79 nm-NEW
1560.61 nm-NEW
-
+

Cisco Compatible Ethernet Xfp 1530.33nm 80km Smf Transceiver
The Cisco� Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module (Figure 1) allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.
- Description
The Cisco� Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module (Figure 1) allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.

- Reviews