<

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM SM Fiber 80KM 1535.04NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$2,927.01$2,128.73 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM SM Fiber 80KM 1535.04NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver

$2,927.01

$2,128.73

(27% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer: 10Gbps

Type: 10Base-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 80KM

Wavelength: 1535.04 NM

Connector Type: Duplex LC

Product Type: XFP Transceiver

Order
Details
reviews

Select Wavelength: 1535.04 NM

-
+

Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM SM Fiber 80KM 1535.04NM Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver
The Cisco Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.
- Description
The Cisco Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.

- Reviews