<

Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM SM Fiber 80KM 1556.55NM Duplex SC GBIC Transceiver

$2,935.15$2,134.66 (27% OFF)

Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM SM Fiber 80KM 1556.55NM Duplex SC GBIC Transceiver

$2,935.15

$2,134.66

(27% OFF)
Order
Details
reviews

Wavelength: 1556.55 NM

-
+

+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps

Type: 1000Base-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 80KM

Wavelength: 1556.55NM

Connector Type: Duplex SC

Product Type: Transceiver

Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM SM Fiber 80KM 1556.55NM Duplex SC GBIC Transceiver
The Cisco 1000GBASE DWDM SFP Modules are fiber transceivers for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers, and other equipment. They allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and easy-todeploy 10-Gbps LAN and WAN services in their networks.
- Description
The Cisco 1000GBASE DWDM SFP Modules are fiber transceivers for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers, and other equipment. They allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and easy-todeploy 10-Gbps LAN and WAN services in their networks.

- Reviews