<

Cisco DWDM-GBIC-60.61 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Fiber 1554.13 nm GBICSC Connector GBIC Transceiver

$4,325.00$3,145.45 (27% OFF)

Cisco DWDM-GBIC-60.61 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Fiber 1554.13 nm GBICSC Connector GBIC Transceiver

$4,325.00

$3,145.45

(27% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps

Type: 1000Base-DWDM

Mode: Single

Distance: 80KM

Wavelength: 1554.13NM

Connector Type: Duplex SC

Product Type: Transceiver

Order
Details
reviews

Select Size: 1554.13 NM

-
+

Cisco DWDM-GBIC-60.61 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Fiber 1554.13 nm GBICSC Connector GBIC Transceiver
The Cisco 1000GBASE DWDM SFP Modules are fiber transceivers for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers, and other equipment. They allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and easy-todeploy 10-Gbps LAN and WAN services in their networks.
- Description
The Cisco 1000GBASE DWDM SFP Modules are fiber transceivers for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers, and other equipment. They allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and easy-todeploy 10-Gbps LAN and WAN services in their networks.

- Reviews