<

Cisco 40Gbps 40GBase-LR Multi-rate Single-mode Fiber 10km 1355nm MPO-12 Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

$3,293.14$2,395.00

Cisco 40gbps 10km 1355nm Mpo-12 Connector Qsfp Transceiver

$3,293.14

$2,395.00

+ About the product:

Brand :Cisco

Sku: ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR

Transceiver Type: PLR4

Reach: 10km

Connector :MPO

Wavelength: 1310nm

Order
Details
reviews
-
+
-
+

Cisco 40gbps 10km 1355nm Mpo-12 Connector Qsfp Transceiver
ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR= - Cisco 40Gbps 40GBase-LR Multi-rate Single-mode Fiber 10km 1355nm MPO-12 Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
- Description
ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR= - Cisco 40Gbps 40GBase-LR Multi-rate Single-mode Fiber 10km 1355nm MPO-12 Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

- Reviews