<

Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

$178.20$81 (55% OFF)

Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

$178.20

$81

(55% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

MPN: GLC-SX-SMD

Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps

Model: Single

Connector: LC

Product Type: Transceiver

Order
Details
reviews

Select Transfer Rate: 1Gbps

-
+

Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
- Description
Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Single-Mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

- Reviews