<

Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BX10 1490nm Dual Channel SFP Transceiver

$4,482.08$3,259.69 (27% OFF)

Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BX10 1490nm Dual Channel SFP Transceiver

$4,482.08

$3,259.69

(27% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

SKU: ONS-SC-2GE-BX-D

Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology: 1000Base-BX10

Order
Details
reviews

Select Transfer Rate: 1Gbps

-
+

Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BX10 1490nm Dual Channel SFP Transceiver
1000BASE-BX10 2 Channel Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module for SMF, 1490 nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connecto
- Description
1000BASE-BX10 2 Channel Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module for SMF, 1490 nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connecto

- Reviews