<

Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BX10 1490nm Dual Channel SFP Transceiver

$4,482.08$3,259.69 (27% OFF)

Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BX10 1490nm Dual Channel SFP Transceiver

$4,482.08

$3,259.69

(27% OFF)
Order
Details
reviews

Transfer Rate: 1Gbps

-
+

- About the Product:

Brand: Cisco

SKU: ONS-SC-2GE-BX-D

Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology: 1000Base-BX10

- Description

1000BASE-BX10 2 Channel Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module for SMF, 1490 nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connecto


- Reviews