<

Cisco 10M LC To SC Single Mode LX Fiber Cable

$611.60$278 (55% OFF)

Cisco 10M LC To SC Single Mode LX Fiber Cable

$611.60

$278

(55% OFF)
+ About the product:

Brand: Cisco

MPN: CSS5-CABLX-LCSC

Product Type: Networking Cable

Length: 10FT

Order
Details
reviews

Select Length: 10M

-
+

Cisco 10M LC To SC Single Mode LX Fiber Cable
Cisco CSS5-CABLX-LCSC 10M LC to SC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
- Description
Cisco CSS5-CABLX-LCSC 10M LC to SC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

- Reviews