<

Cisco 10.5Gbps 10GBase-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 80km 1270nm/1330nm BIDI LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

$2,478.10$1,802.26

Cisco 10.5gbps 10gbase-Bx-U 80km 1270nm/1330nm Bidi Lc Connector Xfp Transceiver

$2,478.10

$1,802.26

+ About the product:

Brand :Cisco

Sku:XFP-10G-BXU-80

Form Factor : XFP

Max Data Rate : 10Gbps

Max Cable Distance : 80Km

Order
Details
reviews
-
+
-
+

Cisco 10.5gbps 10gbase-Bx-U 80km 1270nm/1330nm Bidi Lc Connector Xfp Transceiver
XFP-10G-BXU-80 - Cisco 10.5Gbps 10GBase-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 80km 1270nm/1330nm BIDI LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
- Description
XFP-10G-BXU-80 - Cisco 10.5Gbps 10GBase-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 80km 1270nm/1330nm BIDI LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

- Reviews