<

Cisco 10.5Gbps 10GBase-BX-D Single-mode Fiber 80km 1330nm/1270nm BIDI LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

$2,478.10$1,802.26 (27% OFF)

Cisco 10.5Gbps 10GBase-BX-D Single-mode Fiber 80km 1330nm/1270nm BIDI LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

$2,478.10

$1,802.26

(27% OFF)
+ About the product:

100% Cisco Compatible

Bi-Directional XFP Transceiver Module

Supports 10.5 Gbps data rates

10GBASE-BX-D 10G Ethernet

1330nm/1270nm wavelength

Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)

Simplex LC Connector

Commercial temperature range: 0�C to 70�C

Order
Details
reviews

Select Size: 1330 nm-NEW

-
+

Cisco 10.5Gbps 10GBase-BX-D Single-mode Fiber 80km 1330nm/1270nm BIDI LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
XFP-10G-BXD-80 XFP-10G-BXD-80 Cisco 10.5Gbps 10GBase-BX-D Single-mode Fiber 80km 1330nm/1270nm BIDI LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
- Description
XFP-10G-BXD-80 XFP-10G-BXD-80 Cisco 10.5Gbps 10GBase-BX-D Single-mode Fiber 80km 1330nm/1270nm BIDI LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

- Reviews